PewDeals logo
Condor Tool and Knife Escort Fixed Blade Knife 11.25in Overall 6.25in Satin Flat Ground 420HC Stainless Steel Blade Black Sculpted Polypropylene
In StockSave 15%

Type

gear

Last Seen

May 20, 2026

Sold byOptics PlanetPosted Apr 27, 2026

$89.23

$104.98

You save $15.75 (15% off)

Buy on Optics Planet

Deal Summary

Price History

Deal Details

Condor Tool and Knife Escort Fixed Blade Knife 11.25in Overall 6.25in Satin Flat Ground 420HC Stainless Steel Blade Black Sculpted Polypropylene. Black sculpted polypropylene handle. Full extended tang. Lanyard hole. Second bevel. Black Kydex belt sheath. Specifications for Condor Tool and Knife Escort 6.25in Fixed Blade Knife: Manufacturer: Condor Tool and Knife Blade Length: 6.25 in 15.9 in Overall Length: 28.6 in 11.25 in Handle Color: Black Additional Features: Lanyard Hole Quantity: 1 Color